| 1322416260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application (V2)
View Tender Detail
|
| 1417216260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Providing 100Mbps 1 is to1 dedicated internet Leased Line 1 is to1 unc
View Tender Detail
|
| 1616016260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 |
India / JHARKHAND |
Refer Document. |
Tender For hand held gps
View Tender Detail
|
| 1723616260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 7785434 |
Tender For Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 2x250kva D.G. Set, CPCB IV
View Tender Detail
|
| 1780316260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 2000456 |
Tender For Construction of Five Seater Community Toilet
View Tender Detail
|
| 1780416260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 2000456 |
Tender For Construction of Five Seater Community Toilet
View Tender Detail
|
| 1780516260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 2000456 |
Tender For Construction of Five Seater Community Toilet
View Tender Detail
|
| 1780616260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 2000456 |
Tender For Construction of Five Seater Community Toilet
View Tender Detail
|
| 1780716260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 2000456 |
Tender For Construction of Five Seater Community Toilet
View Tender Detail
|
| 1781116260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 2498729 |
Tender For Construction of RCC Puliya At-Gadi To Road,
View Tender Detail
|
| 2283816260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
29-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 65100000 |
Tender For eAuction Land
View Tender Detail
|
| 2323816260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 7506846 |
Tender For Construction of New Office Building for PDCA and MAB
View Tender Detail
|
| 2416116260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
02-Sep-2026 |
India / GUJARAT |
INR 569362 |
Tender For Cleaniong of overhear water tank and UG sump and other minor miscellaneous works at Different residential and non residential colonies and offices
View Tender Detail
|
| 2416816260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 4111379 |
Tender For Repairing, Testing and Commissioning of OWC Plant, 370 and 400 KLD STP Plant, Repairing of Solar PV Plant at IIM campus
View Tender Detail
|
| 2665416260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / WEST BENGAL |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Supervision Consultancy services for Rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration in Purulia to Chandil section of NH-18 including Purulia Bypass
View Tender Detail
|
| 2747516260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
02-Sep-2026 |
India / JHARKHAND |
INR 5018800 |
Tender For Auction for Property
View Tender Detail
|
| 2978016260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
India / JHARKHAND |
INR 95108000 |
Tender For Selection of Fibre Maintenance Agencies for SLA based Comprehensive AMC of OFC and FLM of GPON equipment and BharatNet Network
View Tender Detail
|
| 2983016260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 |
India / DELHI |
INR 15500000 |
Tender For Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of EQ through etender for Navasari Fee Plaza
View Tender Detail
|
| 3484216260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
18-Sep-2026 |
India / karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For selection of dealer for WB, and 5 states of NE
View Tender Detail
|
| 3549416260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Rajasthan |
INR 250000 |
Tender For Repair work on the guaranteed period road
View Tender Detail
|
| 3606916260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / jharkhand |
INR 29507825 |
Tender For Dhanbad Division-TSR(P)-21.274 TKm (TSR/P) with new 60kg PSC wider/modified wider sleeper in the jurisdiction of ADEN(2)/DHN.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3607116260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / jharkhand |
INR 14609662 |
Tender For Balance work of SNMY and SNDT yard like curtain wall, retaining wall, buffers, central drain, boundary wall, toilet complex and other miscellaneous work in the section of ADEN/2/DHN.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3607316260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / jharkhand |
INR 5513110 |
Tender For Conversion of mechanical interlocked lifting barrier into electrical interlock lifting barrier of 03 No`s of LC Gates.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3607416260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / jharkhand |
INR 70876342 |
Tender For Construction, Improvement and major Up gradation of Signal & Telecom store at Dhanbad under ADEN(1)/DHN.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3607616260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / jharkhand |
INR 4969756 |
Tender For Replacement of old PS Tank & CI Tank at Kusunda Railway colony of DHN Division under ADEN(2)/DHN.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3607716260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / jharkhand |
INR 24874961 |
Tender For Provision of facilities for divyangjan at PKA, RKJE, SDBH, PEH & SNDT stations with FOB ramp at SDBH & PEH under AEDN/2/DHN.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3635616260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
14-Sep-2026 |
India / TAMIL NADU |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Dismantling of existing lift and its accessories including civil works ONE number of lift in place of existing lifts at NGO BUILDING .Passengers lift rated capacity 13 Persons/884 Kgs.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3655916260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / West Bengal |
INR 37115108 |
Tender For Miscellaneous P.Way (Zonal) track works up to 30.09.2028 in the section of SSE(P.Way)/DNT under the jurisdiction of ADEN/SOUTH/KGP.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3656116260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / West Bengal |
INR 46607832 |
Tender For Miscellaneous P.Way (Zonal) track works up to 30.09.2028 in the section of SSE (P.Way)/BLS under the jurisdiction of ADEN/BLS/KGP.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3659016260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / West Bengal |
INR 191499201 |
Tender For Development of infrastructural facilities for maintenance of Vande-Bharat Coaches & Construction of Infrastructure facilities for maintenance of seats & berth and its accessories for Coaching Stock
View Tender Detail
|
| 3659216260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / West Bengal |
INR 46562197 |
Tender For Miscellaneous P.Way (Zonal) track works up to 30.09.2028 in the section of SSE (P.Way)/ROP under the jurisdiction of ADEN/BLS/KGP.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3664016260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / West Bengal |
INR 36950042 |
Tender For Miscellaneous P.Way (Zonal) track works up to 30.09.2028 in the section of SSE (P.Way)/HIJ
View Tender Detail
|
| 4197416260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 4275000 |
Tender For Auction For All that part and parcel of the property
View Tender Detail
|
| 4197516260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 2945000 |
Tender For Auction For Deed No: 2685\/2302 Dated-25.03.2015Super Built
View Tender Detail
|
| 4242016260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 25000000 |
Tender For Supply, Installation Testing, Commissioning, Operation and Maintenance of Centralized Control and Monitoring System (CCMS) for Highway Lighting on National Highways in the State of , on Five (05) Year Contract Basis
View Tender Detail
|
| 4259516260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 |
India / Orissa |
INR 88299 |
Tender For Replacement of Electrical Service Cable with OH line and New Earthing
View Tender Detail
|
| 4296416260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 2003893 |
Tender For Construction of Public Toilet
View Tender Detail
|
| 4296516260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 2003893 |
Tender For Construction of Public Toilet
View Tender Detail
|
| 4296616260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 2003893 |
Tender For Construction of Public Toilet
View Tender Detail
|
| 4296716260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 2003893 |
Tender For Construction of Public Toilet
View Tender Detail
|
| 4296816260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 2003893 |
Tender For Construction of Aspirational Public Toilet
View Tender Detail
|
| 4296916260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 2003893 |
Tender For Construction of Aspirational Public Toilet beside of Buxidih Toll Tax,
View Tender Detail
|
| 4720616260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
India / West Bengal |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Supply of Structural Steel sections for 2X800 MW Koderma Project,
View Tender Detail
|
| 4743216260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometry (GC - MS)
View Tender Detail
|
| 4841916260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Surveillance Drone / Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (V2) (Defence Forces - Navy, Army and Air Force)
View Tender Detail
|
| 4883716260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / JHARKHAND |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Diesel Power Generator (V2)
View Tender Detail
|
| 4950516260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
26-Sep-2026 |
India / JHARKHAND |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Digital Duplicators (V4)
View Tender Detail
|
| 4952016260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / JHARKHAND |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer,Interactive Panels with CPU
View Tender Detail
|
| 5121616260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 260000 |
Tender For Repairing of isolator, VCB and Main Transformer 63 KVA, 3.3 KV along with magnetic amplifiers 03 nos. (Hoist, Crowd and Swing/ Propel) in HMB 592 Shovel
View Tender Detail
|
| 5121716260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Jharkhand |
INR 245000 |
Tender For Repairing of Hoist cylinder, Tie rod, Steering cylinder both sides
View Tender Detail
|