| 3558416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Maharashtra |
INR 9100000 |
Tender For eAuction Land And Building
View Tender Detail
|
| 3570816260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
16-Sep-2026 |
India / Punjab |
INR 640000000 |
Tender For eAuction Commercial Building
View Tender Detail
|
| 3573116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
18-Sep-2026 |
India / Punjab |
INR 2441000 |
Tender For eAuction Land
View Tender Detail
|
| 3590216260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Telangana |
INR 756000 |
Tender For eAuction Vehicle
View Tender Detail
|
| 3591116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
18-Sep-2026 |
India / Telangana |
INR 595000 |
Tender For eAuction Vehicle
View Tender Detail
|
| 3603416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
India / ANDHRA PRADESH |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Helical Spring (Centerless Ground)
View Tender Detail
|
| 3609116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
India / ASSAM |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Bolster Rotation Stop Lug Liner
View Tender Detail
|
| 3630216260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
22-Sep-2026 |
India / DELHI |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Hex. Head Bolt ,Steel, M20 x 75 - 8.8 to IS:1364 ( Part 1):2023, ISO 4014:2022 With Hex Nut M20 - 8 to IS:1364 (Part 3):2018, ISO 4032:2012 , and Spring Lock washer B20 to IS 3063:1994 (Reaffirmed 2021,Incorporating 01 Amendment).
View Tender Detail
|
| 3650416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Capillary Sampling connector
View Tender Detail
|
| 3650716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For SPHEROELASTIC RUBBER BEARING (SILENT BLOCK) FOR AAR-H TYPE TIGHT LOCK COUPLER HEAD FOR LHB COACHES conforming to RDSO Specification No. RDSO/2011/CG-03 Rev-03 , Amendment Slip No 1. of July 2024. Make of silent blocks should be either TVS or GMT vi
View Tender Detail
|
| 3652616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For ALUMINIUM FLAT 30 x 2mm thick x 3600 MM long designation 64430, Condition`O` of IS: 737-2024.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3667016260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
28-Sep-2026 |
India / MAHARASHTRA |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Running Contract of One year for Supply of Elastic Rail Clips (ERC) Mark-V confirming to RDSO drawing No.T-5919
View Tender Detail
|
| 3692516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
02-Oct-2026 |
India / PUNJAB |
Refer Document. |
Tender For TWO TYPES OF END WALL ASSEMBLY.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3711416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
30-Sep-2026 |
India / TAMIL NADU |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Paint - INDIAN GREEN
View Tender Detail
|
| 3729316260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / TAMIL NADU |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Supply of Enamel, Synthetic, Exterior, Finishing Traffic Green.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3758516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
28-Sep-2026 |
India / UTTAR PRADESH |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Supply, installation and commissioning of IPS (LC gate) etc.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3781116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
12-Sep-2026 |
India / WEST BENGAL |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Knuckle etc.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3797216260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
India / West Bengal |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Articulating Constant Torque Hinge, 24 in.lb Torque, Aluminum Alloy, Silver make: SOUTHCO part no. AH-2E-2024A2-70. (for Vande Bharat)
View Tender Detail
|
| 3873316260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / Chhattisgarh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 02 Lot Name: MT TYRE/TUBES /MT TARPAULINE COTTON-2024/25
View Tender Detail
|
| 3873416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / Chhattisgarh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 01 Lot Name: MT Spare Part, Lot Desc :MT Spare Part :- SPARE PARTS OF LIGHT/MEDIUM/H/VEHICLE-2024. & 25,ETC ,Quantity : 1 LOT
View Tender Detail
|
| 4014116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 2605/2024-25/10-40 mm 138L Lot Name: Iron Ore Lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4071816260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 2605/2024-25/0-10 mm 127F Lot Name: Iron Ore Fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4072116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 2605/2024-25/10-40 mm 140L Lot Name: Iron Ore Lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4072516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 2605/2024-25/10-40 mm 139L Lot Name: Iron Ore Lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4073516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 2605/2024-25/0-10 mm 126F. Lot Name: Iron Ore Fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4073616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 2605/2024-25/0-10 mm 126F Lot Name: Iron Ore Fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4073816260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 2605/2024-25/0-10 mm 129F Lot Name: Iron Ore Fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4074716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 2605/2024-25/0-10 mm 127F. Lot Name: Iron Ore Fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4081116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / Kerala |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 2 Lot Name: KL 02 L 6084 -Seized Maruthi Car
View Tender Detail
|
| 4111316260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttarakhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 5.0 PCB GRP :[RVSF] Lot Name: ELV Seized & Confiscated, Old, Used & Scrap, 3-WT(P), Reg-UK08ER1689
View Tender Detail
|
| 4112616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttarakhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 13.0 PCB GRP :[RVSF] Lot Name: ELV Seized & Confiscated, Old, Used & Scrap, 3-WT(P), Reg-UK08ER2659
View Tender Detail
|
| 4112716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttarakhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 12.0 PCB GRP :[RVSF] Lot Name: ELV Seized & Confiscated, Old, Used & Scrap, 3-WT(P), Reg-UK08ER2542
View Tender Detail
|
| 4112916260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttarakhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 32.0 PCB GRP :[RVSF] Lot Name: ELV Seized & Confiscated, Old, Used & Scrap, 3-WT(P), Reg-UK08ER1852
View Tender Detail
|
| 4113616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttarakhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 16.0 PCB GRP :[RVSF] Lot Name: ELV Seized & Confiscated, Old, Used & Scrap, 3-WT(P), Reg-UK08ER0216
View Tender Detail
|
| 4113716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttarakhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 15.0 PCB GRP :[RVSF] Lot Name: ELV Seized & Confiscated, Old, Used & Scrap, 3-WT(P), Reg-UK08ER2130
View Tender Detail
|
| 4113916260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttarakhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 11.0 PCB GRP :[RVSF] Lot Name: ELV Seized & Confiscated, Old, Used & Scrap, 3-WT(P), Reg-UK08ER3480
View Tender Detail
|
| 4114516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttarakhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 17.0 PCB GRP :[RVSF] Lot Name: ELV Seized & Confiscated, Old, Used & Scrap, E-Rickshaw, Reg-UK08ER1769
View Tender Detail
|
| 4114616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttarakhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 18.0 PCB GRP :[RVSF] Lot Name: ELV Seized & Confiscated, Old, Used & Scrap, 3-WT(P), Reg-UK08ER6035
View Tender Detail
|
| 4114916260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttarakhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 7.0 PCB GRP :[RVSF] Lot Name: ELV Seized & Confiscated, Old, Used & Scrap, 3-WT(P), Reg-UK08ER2264
View Tender Detail
|
| 4115116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttarakhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 6.0 PCB GRP :[RVSF] Lot Name: ELV Seized & Confiscated, Old, Used & Scrap, 3-WT(P), Reg-UK08ER1559
View Tender Detail
|
| 4115216260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttarakhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 19.0 PCB GRP :[RVSF] Lot Name: ELV Seized & Confiscated, Old, Used & Scrap, 3-WT(P), Reg-UK08ER1590
View Tender Detail
|
| 4115516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttarakhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 33.0 PCB GRP :[RVSF] Lot Name: ELV Seized & Confiscated, Old, Used & Scrap, 3-WT(P), Reg-UK08ER3178
View Tender Detail
|
| 4224116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
01-Oct-2026 |
Poland |
PLN 103899 |
Tender For Purchase and delivery of disposable equipment for the needs of the Independent Public Palliative Care Team of John Paul I
View Tender Detail
|
| 4224416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
30-Oct-2026 |
Netherlands |
Refer Document. |
Tender For European tender for inspecting, repairing, and supplying sports facilities and sports equipment.
View Tender Detail
|
| 4233016260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
02-Oct-2026 |
Poland |
PLN 959126 |
Tender For Delivery of disposable medical products and labels for marking medicines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4274016260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
05-Oct-2026 |
Poland |
PLN 2604750 |
Tender For Supply of aggregate for removing slipperiness from municipal roads, pedestrian paths, and municipal areas
View Tender Detail
|
| 4279416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
05-Oct-2026 |
Bulgaria |
EUR 35840 |
Tender For delivery, installation, commissioning, and staff training
View Tender Detail
|
| 4279916260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
05-Oct-2026 |
Bulgaria |
EUR 40477 |
Tender For Delivery of components for an antenna radiation pattern measurement system
View Tender Detail
|
| 4323916260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
05-Oct-2026 |
Germany |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Recycling of construction site waste from the Rostock district, including provision and transport of roll-off containers
View Tender Detail
|
| 4340216260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
02-Oct-2026 |
Germany |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Engineering services
View Tender Detail
|